03/02 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/01 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 06:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
02/10 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 07:30 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
12/11 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 06:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
10/13 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
10/12 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 05:56 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
09/28 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
03/25 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 11:51 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
18-16
|
03/22 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/21 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|