12/13 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 10:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Belogorye-2 giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
03/27 15:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
03/25 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
03/03 13:17 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
18-24
|
03/02 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
01/31 05:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
01/17 05:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|