Challenger Panama - Qual. |
03/31 20:45 |
46 |
Evan Song
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Panama - Qual. |
03/31 14:30 |
45 |
Matias Zukas
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F3 |
03/12 07:00 |
25 |
Yaraslav Shyla
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
03/09 08:00 |
28 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Evgeny Tyurnev
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
03/08 09:10 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Boborykin
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
03/07 08:40 |
26 |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
03/05 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Daniil Zarichanskiy
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Russia F1 |
02/26 13:30 |
25 |
Anton Zaitcev
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Spagna F5 |
02/14 09:30 |
25 |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Spagna F4 |
02/05 09:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Jurgen Briand
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Spagna F4 |
02/04 09:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Ernesto T Julian
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Spagna F4 |
02/03 14:30 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Joan B B Isern
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Turchia F1 |
01/09 09:35 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Julien Eon
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Pakistan F3 |
12/21 05:00 |
27 |
Peter Goldsteiner
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Pakistan F3 |
12/20 05:20 |
26 |
Oleg Besednikov
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Pakistan F2 |
12/16 06:00 |
28 |
Shalva Dzhanashiya
v
Enrique L-Perez
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Pakistan F2 |
12/15 05:00 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Kristian Lozan
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Pakistan F2 |
12/14 08:20 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Kunal Anand
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Pakistan F2 |
12/13 08:30 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Mohammad A A K Akbar
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Pakistan F1 |
12/08 08:00 |
28 |
Pere Riba
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Pakistan F1 |
12/07 06:00 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
David Perez Sanz
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Pakistan F1 |
12/06 07:05 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Muhammad Abid
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Bangalore - Qual. |
11/19 06:30 |
54 |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Bangalore - Qual. |
11/18 10:10 |
46 |
Anvit Bendre
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Pune Qual |
11/12 07:00 |
46 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Sidharth Rawat
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Pune Qual |
11/11 09:30 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Germania F16 |
10/24 10:30 |
25 |
Louis Wessels
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Germania F16 |
10/23 10:00 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Valentin Guenther
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Germania F16 |
10/22 16:30 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Patryk Krolik
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Ismaning |
10/18 15:45 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Daniel Masur
|
2-6,3-6
|
|