ITF Rep. Dominicana F3 |
12/11 14:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Washi Gervais
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Rep. Dominicana F3 |
12/10 14:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Johan F C Grullon
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Repubblica Dominicana F2 |
12/04 13:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Kevin Gardner
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Repubblica Dominicana F1 |
12/01 16:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Jose Olivares
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Repubblica Dominicana F1 |
11/29 14:20 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Charles Force
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Andria - Qual. |
11/20 11:40 |
46 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Ilija Vucic
|
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Andria - Qual. |
11/19 15:45 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Yan Sabanin
|
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Ortisei - Qual. |
11/05 09:00 |
45 |
Nerman Fatic
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Pune |
10/25 05:30 |
25 |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Russia F8 Qual |
09/04 08:20 |
54 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Vladimir Polyakov
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F6 |
08/18 07:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Ovcharov
|
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Russia F6 |
08/17 10:55 |
25 |
Evgeny Tyurnev
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F6 - Qual. |
08/15 10:25 |
54 |
Dmitry Surchenko
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Russia F6 - Qual. |
08/14 09:30 |
54 |
Nikita Valentsev
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F5 |
08/10 07:00 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F5 - Qual. |
08/08 07:00 |
54 |
Dmitry Mnushkin
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F5 - Qual. |
08/07 08:30 |
54 |
Nikita Valentsev
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
08/03 08:05 |
26 |
Vitaly Kozyukov
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
08/01 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Gleb Alekseenko
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Russia F4 Qual. |
07/31 07:00 |
54 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Maxim Geraskin
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tampere - Qual. |
07/16 09:00 |
45 |
Sami Huurinainen
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F3 |
07/06 09:20 |
26 |
Marc Giner
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F3 |
07/05 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Timur Kiyamov
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F3 Qual. |
07/04 07:00 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Nikolay Kolobaev
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F3 Qual. |
07/03 07:00 |
44 |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
0-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F2 - Qual. |
06/27 07:00 |
44 |
Svyatoslav Shainyan
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Russia F2 - Qual. |
06/26 07:00 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Andrei Levine
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F2 - Qual. |
06/25 07:00 |
44 |
Ruslan Mugtasimov
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F19 |
05/18 10:50 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Pedro Sousa
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F18 |
05/12 09:00 |
26 |
Oriol Roca Batalla
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,6-2
|
|