Challenger Ismaning |
10/17 11:50 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Andreas Haider-Maurer
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - Qual. |
10/16 10:20 |
54 |
Tobias Simon
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - Qual. |
10/15 11:40 |
46 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Pascal Meis
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - Qual. |
10/14 15:35 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Marek Gengel
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Germania F14 |
10/09 10:00 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Valentin Guenther
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Germania F14 |
10/08 11:30 |
44 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Leon Hoeveler
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Izmir - Qual. |
09/16 08:30 |
45 |
Mert Naci Turker
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Istanbul |
09/14 13:00 |
26 |
Marsel Ilhan
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Istanbul |
09/12 10:30 |
25 |
Cem Ilkel
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
Challenger Istanbul - Qual. |
09/10 08:00 |
54 |
Yannick Mertens
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Istanbul - Qual. |
09/09 09:25 |
46 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Yannick Jankovits
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Siviglia - Qual. |
09/02 14:00 |
46 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Marc Giner
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Siviglia - Qual. |
09/02 09:00 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
|
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF Italia F27 |
08/29 11:30 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Jacopo Berrettini
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Bielorussia F3 |
08/23 08:05 |
26 |
Marsel Ilhan
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Bielorussia F3 |
08/22 11:25 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Aleksei Khomich
|
6-2,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF Russia F7 |
08/18 09:05 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Anton Zaitcev
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Russia F7 |
08/17 08:55 |
26 |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Russia F7 |
08/16 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Andrey Chepelev
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Russia F6 |
08/08 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Russia F5 |
08/01 08:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
07/26 10:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Denis Matsukevich
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
07/24 08:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Matvey Minin
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger San Benedetto - Qual. |
07/15 11:15 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Artem Strokan
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Russia F3 |
07/03 12:00 |
25 |
Ivan Davydov
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
5-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
06/29 10:20 |
27 |
Jorge Montero
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
06/28 08:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Daniil Zarichanskyy
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F2 |
06/27 13:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Yahor Yatsyk
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Russia F2 - Qual. |
06/26 07:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Vladimir Korolev
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Russia F2 - Qual. |
06/25 07:00 |
62 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Egor Noskin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|